Teams · D5 - Patriot

Children of Doom

Trophy Room

10Seasons
110GP
50-57-3Record
45%Win %
372GF
432GA
-60Diff
103Pts

Schedule

Subscribe

Roster 31 players · 14 sub

GP counts games as a skater; GP (G) counts games in goal. Sub is the only type shown here. Click a column to sort.

6Andrew (Doc) BearFSub100000
8Jim DonnellyF 300002
10Sean DonnellyF 300000
12Wayne EgererFSub100112Dead Barons · Red Barons
17Danny MillerF 100000
20Steve BrehenyF 301230
22David VanlieropGSub000000
26Steve BourbonF 100220Dead Barons · Red Barons
27Brian FlahertyDSub000000Dead Barons · Red Barons
28Chris MelroseDSub000000Dead Barons · Red Barons · Smoke
45Alex AltiereGSub000000
49Tom EckertDSub204040Dead Barons · Red Barons
55Kevin KobilinskiF 100000
69Dimitri LechtchinskiF 200000
69Jeff BourbonFSub300000
77Chris BaggottD 100000Dead Barons · Red Barons
88Chris BellD 000000
88Daren MayerD 202022Red Barons · Dead Barons
91Andrew HarichandranF 301012
93Matt SingerF 000000
94Brendan BrehenyF 202240
100Steve FraserFSub101010
 #45 Dean Polak (Sub) Sub100000
 #72 CJ Diana Sub101012
 CJ DianaF 000000
 Dean PolakGSub010000
 Ian Mehok Sub010000
 Jared ZimmermanF 000000
 John BebelF 100000
 John PowersG 010000Red Barons · Flat Tire
 Mike GianettiDSub000000

History

Regular season. Record is W–L–O/L (1 point for overtime or shootout loss). Win % is wins per game.

SeasonDivisionPlaceGPRecordGFGADiffPtsTitles
2026 FallnowD5 - Patriot232-1-01514+14—
2026 SummerD5 - Patriot11210-2-05522+3320Regular Playoff
2026 SpringPatriot4126-6-04944+512Regular
2025 FallPatriot3125-6-13139-811—
2025 SummerPatriot1124-7-14057-179—
2025 SpringPatriot1126-5-13941-213—
2024 FallPatriot1127-5-04339+414—
2024 SummerPatriot1117-4-04038+214—
2024 SpringPatriot3123-9-03852-146—
2023 FallPatriot7120-12-02286-640—
Totals11050-57-3372432-60103

All-time scorers

This club, every public season.

1Chris Baggott1092854822
2Tom Eckert1191957760
3Steve Bourbon333324570
4Steve Fraser412631570
5Wayne Egerer572334572
6Andrew Harichandran952029492
7Danny Miller621332450
8Sean Donnelly541725420
9Cliff Simon172212340
10Jim Donnelly54529342
11Alex Wowchuck451714310
12Daren Mayer291120312
13Jared Zimmerman221911300
14Alex Altiere251018280
15Tommy Desantis46918270
16Anthony Ercolino301214260
17Kevin Kobilinski38917260
18Matt Singer46719260
19Jeff Bourbon14169250
20Jake Andresen371014240