Teams · D2 - Pioneer

Team Odin

Trophy Room

7Seasons
41GP
19-22-0Record
46%Win %
185GF
181GA
+4Diff
38Pts

Schedule

Subscribe

Roster 23 players · 2 sub

GP counts games as a skater; GP (G) counts games in goal. Sub is the only type shown here. Click a column to sort.

2Alec Antunes  000000
3Greg Chierchie  302130
5Dan Seminara  100000
6Dan Cohen  203140
7Jon Ramsay  200000
8Trevor Mosser  200110
10Ryan Bolton  200110
11Colton Faddish  301010
13Chris Taormina  200000
14Jeff Lamborn  000000
17Franco Napoletano  201010
19Brian Salvesen  000000
19Phil Loureiro  101230
20Steve Rosamilia  200000
21Eric Stanwood  302240
27Michael Petersen  000000
43Nick MinarikG 030000
76Jason Fischbach  100000
94Jon Weinstein  000000
96Michael Malarowski  000000
 Jeff LeidnerGSub000000
 Jim AtaboyGSub000000
 Shayna Deutsch  000000

History

Regular season. Record is W–L–O/L (1 point for overtime or shootout loss). Win % is wins per game.

SeasonDivisionPlaceGPRecordGFGADiffPtsTitles
2026 FallnowD2 - Pioneer730-3-01022-120—
2026 SummerD2 - Pioneer11210-2-07742+3520Regular
2026 SpringPioneer5134-9-04659-138—
2025 FallPioneer5135-8-05258-610—
2024 SummerThe Quarry100-0-00000Regular
2024 SpringThe Quarry200-0-00000Playoff
2022 SummerFederal100-0-00000Playoff
Totals4119-22-0185181+438

All-time scorers

This club, every public season.

1Eric Stanwood161218302
2Ryan Bolton17168240
3Trevor Mosser12158234
4Jason Fischbach16125174
5Dan Cohen12107174
6Greg Chierchie1176130
7Franco Napoletano13491316
8Colton Faddish1575124
9Shayna Deutsch555102
10Steve Rosamilia1525710
11Michael Malarowski51560
12Jon Ramsay143252
13Phil Loureiro31340
14Chris Taormina101124
15Michael Petersen40110
16Jeff Lamborn30112
17Nick Minarik00110
18Dan Seminara60000