Teams · D1 - Frontier

Flying Dutchmen

Trophy Room

11Seasons
27GP
14-13-0Record
52%Win %
129GF
108GA
+21Diff
28Pts

Schedule

Subscribe

Roster 19 players

GP counts games as a skater; GP (G) counts games in goal. Sub is the only type shown here. Click a column to sort.

9Dylan Leonard  000000
10Zach Inzano  000000
14Steve Doherty  102020
15Tanner Clemson  000000
17Jon Howard  000000
18Kyle Conover  000000
21Joel Miller  101010
28Stephen Parisi  200112
31Tony Desiderio  100000
35Adam GrareG 020000
44Christian Larrabee  200112
48R Campi  202020
66Aiden Doherty  000000
68Kevin Giles  100000
69Dimitrimi D  100000
82David Vogel  200000
 Alex Darenkuv  000000
 Ben Matten Conover  203030
 Ryan Leonard  000000

History

Regular season. Record is W–L–O/L (1 point for overtime or shootout loss). Win % is wins per game.

SeasonDivisionPlaceGPRecordGFGADiffPtsTitles
2026 FallnowD1 - Frontier420-2-0815-70—
2026 SummerD1 - Frontier2129-3-08451+3318Playoff
2026 SpringFrontier4135-8-03742-510—
2025 SummerIron100-0-00000Regular
2024 FallIron100-0-00000Playoff
2024 SummerIron100-0-00000Regular
2024 SummerPioneer200-0-00000Playoff
2021 SummerIron100-0-00000Playoff
2020 WinterIron100-0-00000Playoff
2018 FallFederal100-0-00000Playoff
2016 WinterFederal100-0-00000Playoff
Totals2714-13-0129108+2128

All-time scorers

This club, every public season.

1Alex Darenkuv14238316
2Ben Matten Conover11226280
3Stephen Parisi17107178
4Steve Doherty1587150
5Joel Miller1275124
6Aiden Doherty1383116
7Jon Howard126282
8Ryan Leonard762818
9R Campi85380
10Dylan Leonard25270
11Tony Desiderio1534712
12Christian Larrabee1714518
13Tanner Clemson42020
14Kyle Conover41124
15Zach Inzano41120
16David Vogel111010
17Dimitrimi D31010
18Kevin Giles40000